FL Sarasota
Poinsettia Park
Average Sales Price
-Total Listings
-Welcome to Poinsettia Park, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1551 N CONRAD AVE, Sarasota, FL 34237
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,095 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 354,900
Listed by Julie Giancola EXP REALTY LLC

1503 N CONRAD AVE, Sarasota, FL 34237
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,095 SqFt
$ 349,000 $ 347,500 0.4%
Listed by Michael Olivera REAL BROKER, LLC

1355 N POMPANO AVE, Sarasota, FL 34237
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,036 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 339,500 2.8%
Listed by Harvey Davis GULF SHORES REALTY

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
Population
258
258 in 2020
Density
3.9K
per square mile
Households
126
22% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
15% Associate
11% Bachelor
6% Graduate
28% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION